CALENDARIO
DE ENCUENTROS LIGA.
1ª
JORNADA
Del 30/9 al 13/10
|
EMILIO BALLESTA -
MANOLO CASTILLO 6-2/3-6/6-3
|
EDUARDO LOPEZ – JORGE SEDANO 6-3/6-4
|
|
ENRIQUE LODIZ – RAFAEL CORDOBÉS 6-2/6-7/6-2
|
|
ANTONIO JESÚS - JESÚS MAJARON 6-0/6-0
|
|
JUAN GALINDO – SEBASTIAN DUARTE 6-2/5-7/6-3
|
|
MANOLO VEGA – NICOLAS CADENAS 6-4/6-2
|
|
JOSÉ DIAZ – ADRIAN MELENDEZ 6-0/6-2
|
|
JAVI RAMOS - ANTONIO MANUEL6-0/6-0
|
2ª
JORNADA
Del 14/10 al 27/10
|
MANOLO CASTILLO – JORGE SEDANO 6-4/6-2
|
EMILIO BALLESTA – RAFAEL CORDOBÉS 6-4/6-3
|
|
EDUARDO LÓPEZ – JESÚS MAJARON
|
|
ANTONIO JESÚS – SEBASTIAN DUARTE 5-7/6-2/7-5
|
|
JUAN GALINDO – NICOLAS CADENAS 6-3/7-5
|
|
MANOLO VEGA – ADRIAN MELÉNDEZ 6-1/6-1
|
|
ENRIQUE LODÍZ – ANTONIO MANUEL 6-2/6-1
|
|
JAVI RAMOS - JOSE DIAZ 6-1/6-1
|
3ª
JORNADA
Del 28/10 al 10/11
|
JORGE SEDANO – RAFAEL CORDOBÉS 6-4/3-6/7-6
|
MANOLO CASTILLO – JESÚS MAJARÓN 6-0/6-0
|
|
EMILIO BALLESTA – SEBATIAN DUARTE 7-6/7-6
|
|
EDUARDO LOPEZ – NICOLAS CADENAS 6-3/6-2
|
|
ANTONIO JESÚS – ADRIÁN MELÉNDEZ
|
|
JUAN GALINDO – ANTONIO MANUEL
|
|
MANOLO VEGA – JOSE DIAZ 6-2/6-2
|
|
JAVI RAMOS - ENRIQUE LODIZ 7-5/1-6/6-1
|
4ª
JORNADA
Del 11/11 al 24/11
|
RAFAEL CORDOBES – JESÚS MAJARON
|
JORGE SEDANO – SEBASTIAN DUARTE 1-6/6-1/6-1
|
|
MANOLO CASTILLO – NICOLAS CADENAS 6-3/6-0
|
|
EMILIO BALLESTA – ADRIAN MELÉNDEZ
|
|
EDUARDO LOPEZ – ANTONIO MANUEL 6-4/6-2
|
|
ANTONIO JESUS – JOSE DIAZ: 6-0/6-1
|
|
JUAN GALINDO – ENRIQUE LODIZ
|
|
JAVI RAMOS - MANOLO VEGA
|
5ª
JORNADA
Del 25/11 al 8/12
|
JESUS MAJARON – SEBASTIAN DUARTE
|
RAFAEL CORDOBES – NICOLAS CADENAS 6-1/6-0
|
|
JORGE SEDANO – ADRIAN MELENDEZ 6-3/-6-4
|
|
MANOLO CASTILLO – ANTONIO MANUEL 7-6/7-6
|
|
EMILIO BALLESTA – JOSE DIAZ
|
|
MANOLO VEGA – ENRIQUE LODIZ 6-1/6-2
|
|
ANTONIO JESUS – JUAN GALIENDO
|
|
JAVI RAMOS - EDUARDO LOPEZ 6-4/6-1
|
6ª
JORNADA
Del 9/12 al 22/12
|
SEBASTIAN DUARTE – NICOLAS CADENAS 6-2/6-2
|
JESUS MAJARON – ADRIAN MELENDEZ
|
|
RAFAEL CORDOBES – ANTONIO MANUEL 6-2/6-0
|
|
JORGE SEDANO – JOSE DIAZ 6-0/6-0
|
|
MANOLO CASTILLO – ENRIQUE LODIZ 7-5/6-3
|
|
EMILIO BALLESTA – MANOLO VEGA 7-5/5-7/6-3
|
|
EDUARDO LOPEZ – JUAN GALIENDO 2-6/7-6/4-6
|
|
JAVI RAMOS - ANTONIO JESUS
|
7ª
JORNADA
Del 23/12 al 5/1
|
NICOLAS CADENAS – ADRIAN MELENDEZ
|
SEBASTIAN DUARTE – ANTONIO MANUEL 6-2/6-4
|
|
JESUS MAJARON – JOSE DIAZ
|
|
EDUARDO LOPEZ – ENRIQUE LODIZ
|
|
JORGE SEDANO – MANOLO VEGA
|
|
MANOLO CASTILLO – JUAN GALINDO
|
|
EMILIO BALLESTA – ANTONIO JESUS 6-1/6-4
|
|
JAVI RAMOS - RAFAEL CORDOBES
|
8ª
JORNADA
Del 6/1 al 19/1
|
ADRIAN MELENDEZ –ANTONIO MANUEL 6-2/6-0
|
NICOLAS CADENAS – JOSE DIAZ 5-7/6-1/6-4
|
|
SEBASTIAN DUARTE – ENRIQUE LODIZ 6-2/6-3
|
|
JESUS MAJARON – MANOLO VEGA
|
|
RAFAEL CORDOBES – JUAN GALINDO 3-6/6-4/6-4
|
|
JORGE SEDANO – ANTONIO JESUS 6-3/6-2
|
|
MANOLO CASTILLO – EDUARDO LOPEZ 6-2/6-1
|
|
JAVI RAMOS - EMILIO BALLESTA
|
9ª
JORNADA
Del 20/1 al 2/2
|
ANTONIO MANUEL – JOSE DIAZ
|
ADRIAN MELENDEZ – ENRIQUE LODIZ
|
|
NICOLAS CADENAS – JESÚS MAJARON
|
|
SEBASTIAN DUARTE – MANOLO CASTILLO 6-3/4-6/4-6
|
|
MANOLO VEGA – EDUARDO LOPEZ 6-4/6-0
|
|
EMILIO BALLESTA – JORGE SEDANO 6-4/3-6/6-3
|
|
RAFAEL CORDOBES – ANTONIO JESÚS 7-6/6-3
|
|
JAVI RAMOS - JUAN GALINDO 6-3/6-1
|
10ª
JORNADA
Del 3/2 al 16/2
|
EDUARDO LOPEZ – EMILIO BALLESTA 6-3/3-6/6-2
|
MANOLO CASTILLO – RAFAEL CORDOBES 6-2/7-6
|
|
ANTONIO JESÚS – ENRIQUE LODIZ 7-5/3-6/3-6
|
|
JESÚS MAJARÓN – JUAN GALINDO
|
|
JORGE SEDANO – NICOLAS CADENAS 6-2/6-3
|
|
JOSE DIAZ – SEBASTIAN DUARTE 6-2/6-0
|
|
MANOLO VEGA – ANTONIO MANUEL6-0/6-1
|
|
JAVI RAMOS - ADRIAN MELÉNDEZ
|
11ª
JORNADA
Del 17/2 al 2/3
|
EMILIO BALLESTA – ANTONIO MANUEL
|
EDUARDO LOPEZ – ADRIAN MELENDEZ
|
|
JOSE DIAZ – ENRIQUE LODIZ
|
|
ANTONIO JESUS – NICOLAS CADENAS
|
|
JESUS MAJARON – JORGE SEDANO
|
|
RAFAEL CORDOBES – SEBASTIAN DUARTE 6-3/6-2
|
|
JUAN GALINDO – MANOLO VEGA 6-4/6-0
|
|
JAVI RAMOS - MANOLO CASTILLO
|
12ª
JORNADA
Del 3/3 al 16/3
|
MANOLO CASTILLO – MANOLO VEGA
|
JESUS MAJARON – EMILIO BALLESTA
|
|
ADRIAN MELENDEZ – RAFAEL CORDOBES
|
|
EDUARDO LOPEZ – ANTONIO JESUS 6-3/6-4
|
|
ENRIQUE LODIZ – NICOLAS CADENAS
|
|
JOSE DIAZ – JUAN GALINDO 6-0/6-1
|
|
JORGE SEDANO – ANTONIO MANUEL
|
|
JAVI RAMOS - SEBASTIAN DUARTE 6-2/6-2
|
13ª
JORNADA
Del 17/3 al 30/3
|
ADRIAN MELENDEZ -
SEBASTIAN DUARTE 7-5/2-6/6-3
|
NICOLAS CADENAS – ANTONIO MANUEL
|
|
ANTONIO JESUS – MANOLO VEGA
|
|
ENRIQUE LODIZ – JESUS MAJARON
|
|
EDUARDO LOPEZ – RAFAEL CORDOBÉS 7-6/5-7/7-6
|
|
MANOLO CASTILLO – JOSE DIAZ 6-0/6-2
|
|
EMILIO BALLESTA – JUAN GALINDO 6-2/6-1
|
|
JAVI RAMOS - JORGE SEDANO 6-4/6-4
|
14ª
JORNADA
Del 31/3 al 13/4
|
EMILIO BALLESTA – ENRIQUE LODIZ 4-6/6-2/6-3
|
ANTONIO JESUS – ANTONIO MANUEL
|
|
ADRIAN MELENDEZ – MANUEL CASTILLO
|
|
ANTONIO MANUEL – JESUS MAJARON
|
|
SEBASTIAN DUARTE – EDUARDO LOPEZ 6-3/6-2
|
|
JORGE SEDANO – JUAN GALINDO 6-4/4-6/4-6
|
|
RAFAEL CORDOBES – JOSE DIAZ 6-2/6-1
|
|
JAVI RAMOS - NICOLAS CADENAS
|
15ª
JORNADA
Del 14/4 al 21/4
|
ANTONIO JESÚS – MANUEL CASTILLO 2-6/7-5/4-6
|
EMILIO BALLESTA – NICOLAS CADENAS 6-4/3-6/6-3
|
|
JOSE DIAZ – EDUARDO LOPEZ 6-0/6-0
|
|
ENRIQUE LODIZ – JORGE SEDANO 6-4/6-3
|
|
RAFAEL CORDOBES – MANOLO VEGA 6-2/6-2
|
|
SEBASTIAN DUARTE – MANOLO VEGA 6-3/6-1
|
|
ADRIAN MELENDEZ – JUAN GALINDO
|
|
JAVI RAMOS - JESUS MAJARON
|
No hay comentarios:
Publicar un comentario